AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,649.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30238441

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP F-B Bundle, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch

Mfr Part #: JG661A-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00