Axiom SFP-1GE-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30238136

Description: Axiom SFP-1GE-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GE-LX-AX

MSRP: $82.00