Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30238030

Description: Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-S-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: BN-CKM-S-LX-AX

MSRP: $58.00