Axiom Omnitron 7206-0 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30238005

Description: Axiom Omnitron 7206-0 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Omnitron 7206-0) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Omnitron iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Mfr Part #: 7206-0-AX

MSRP: $32.00