AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30200196

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-AOT

MSRP: $680.00