AddOn Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $693.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30200180

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX1671D3BCL-AO

MSRP: $1,120.00