AddOn Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $281.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30200015

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX1412M3BCL-AO

MSRP: $480.00