Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $279.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30192635

Description: Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S-AX

MSRP: $322.00