AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $83.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30069143

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-BXD-20K) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-AO

MSRP: $137.80