Panduit QuickNet network cable - 3.96 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $337.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 30064945

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FX8HP6NLSSNF013

MSRP: $563.92