Panduit QuickNet network cable - 1.83 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $402.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 30064865

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.83 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHP6NLSSNF006

MSRP: $674.34