Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 2.44 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $305.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 30064586

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 2.44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FX8HP5NLSQNF008

MSRP: $522.50