Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30060871

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ONS 15305, 15327

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC-GE-SX-AX

MSRP: $68.00