Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $365.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30060870

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPLR) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

Mfr Part #: AXG93664

MSRP: $1,153.00