AddOn Extreme Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $589.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30031931

Description: AddOn Extreme Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10140-BX-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 10140-BX-D-AO

MSRP: $1,000.00