AddOn 2m SC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30030908

Description: AddOn 2m SC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-2M5OM3

MSRP: $23.32