AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $81.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30025854

Description: AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J4350, J6350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 20

Mfr Part #: JX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

MSRP: $130.00