AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $2,382.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30025834

Description: AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-4GFC-100KM) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XBR-4GFC-100KM-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00