AddOn Allied Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $902.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30025809

Description: AddOn Allied Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-XPBXU40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AT-XPBXU40-AO

MSRP: $1,537.00