AddOn Avaya Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $705.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30025799

Description: AddOn Avaya Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403010U-BX) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AA1403010U-BX-AO

MSRP: $1,200.00