Axiom RAD Networks SFP-6 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013540

Description: Axiom RAD Networks SFP-6 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-6) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-6-AX

MSRP: $52.00