Axiom RAD Networks SFP-5 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013539

Description: Axiom RAD Networks SFP-5 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-5) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-5-AX

MSRP: $49.00