Axiom network cable - 8 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $223.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013536

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: MPOMMSM8M-AX

MSRP: $245.14