Axiom network cable - 25 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $268.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013527

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: MPOMMSM25M-AX

MSRP: $294.85