Axiom network cable - 6 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $253.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013518

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOMMOM46M-AX

MSRP: $277.42