Axiom AX - network cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $538.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013513

Description: Axiom AX - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOMMOM430M-AX

MSRP: $598.74