Axiom network cable - 20 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $419.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30013510

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOMMOM420M-AX

MSRP: $458.58