Axiom network cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $266.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30013492

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOMMOM315M-AX

MSRP: $289.62