Axiom AX - network cable - 12 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $249.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013491

Description: Axiom AX - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOMMOM312M-AX

MSRP: $271.55