Axiom network cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $218.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30013486

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: MPOFMSM6M-AX

MSRP: $239.54