Axiom network cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $188.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013446

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOFMOM31M-AX

MSRP: $205.70