Axiom network cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $211.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013436

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: MPOFFSM3M-AX

MSRP: $229.63