Axiom network cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $194.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013402

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOFFOM32M-AX

MSRP: $213.81