Axiom crossover cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $237.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013396

Description: Axiom - Crossover cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPOFFOM310M-AX

MSRP: $261.24