Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30013394

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 01-SSC-9790-AX

MSRP: $58.00