ClearLinks network cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $120.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 29969685

Description: ClearLinks - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: M4P-MTMT-001M-12A

MSRP: $159.99