Cisco S-Class - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,407.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 29959896

Description: Cisco S-Class - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 3064, 31XX, 3548, 55XX; ONE Nexus 55XX

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-ER-S=

MSRP: $7,900.00