Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $246.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29951866

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-5PK

MSRP: $290.00