Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $7,460.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 29947599

Description: Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-LR4-S=

MSRP: $10,900.00