AddOn HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29946006

Description: AddOn HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD486A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JD486A-AO

MSRP: $90.00