AddOn Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29946004

Description: AddOn Allied AT-G8SX-01 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 100Base-SX - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-G8SX-01-AO

MSRP: $70.00