Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,657.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 29911067

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 4503, 4503-E, 4504, 4506, 4506-E

Mfr Part #: GLC-BX40-D-I=

MSRP: $2,600.00