AddOn TRENDnet Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $222.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29910405

Description: AddOn TRENDnet Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MG-BX-U-80) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TEG-MG-BX-U-80-AO

MSRP: $370.00