AddOn ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29910389

Description: AddOn ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-ZX-80-D-AO

MSRP: $130.00