AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $81.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29910380

Description: AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Zyxel XGS-4526

Mfr Part #: SFP-BX1310-10-D-AO

MSRP: $130.00