AddOn Netgear Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $123.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29910253

Description: AddOn Netgear Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM-1G-BX-U40) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AGM-1G-BX-U40-AO

MSRP: $210.00