AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29906614

Description: AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to ST/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ASC-ST-2MS9SMF

MSRP: $13.54