AddOn 2m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29906603

Description: AddOn 2m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ALC-ASC-2M9SMF

MSRP: $16.24