Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Fortinet >>


Product Id: 29896643

Description: Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FR-TRAN-SX

MSRP: $52.00