Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29887218

Description: Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 01-SSC-9785-AX

MSRP: $254.00